Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Hot Deals & Special Promo
Home » Product » Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km

Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km

Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km

US $ 180.00 US $ 144.00 20% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

Recomended for You
PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km Image 2 - Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km Image 3 - Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km Image 4 - Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km Image 5 - Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km Image 5 - Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km

Other Products :

US $144.00